UnionPay Song of the Year

  • BIGBANG
    BIGBANG
    BANG BANG BANG

UnionPay Album of the Year

  • EXO
    EXO
    The 2nd Album `EXODUS`

UnionPay Artist of the Year

  • BIGBANG
    BIGBANG

Best Artist

  • JYP
    Best Male Artist
    JYP
  • Taeyeon
    Best Female Artist
    Taeyeon

Best Group

  • EXO
    Best Male Group
    EXO
  • Girls' Generation
    Best Female Group
    Girls' Generation

Best New Artist

  • iKON
    Best New Male Artist
    iKON
  • TWICE
    Best New Female Artist
    TWICE

Best Dance Performance

  • HyunA
    Best Dance Performance Solo
    HyunA
    Roll Deep
  • SHINee
    Oupu Best Dance Performance Male Group
    SHINee
    View
  • Red Velvet
    Best Dance Performance Female Group
    Red Velvet
    Ice Cream Cake

Best Vocal Performance

  • Zion.T
    Best Vocal Performance Male
    Zion.T
    Eat
  • Ailee
    Best Vocal Performance Female
    Ailee
    Mind Your Own Business

Best Band Performance

  • CNBLUE
    Best Band Performance
    CNBLUE
    Cinderella

Best Rap Performance

  • San E
    Best Rap Performance
    San E
    Me You

Best Collaboration & Unit

  • Zion.T, Crush
    Best Collaboration & Unit
    Zion.T, Crush
    Just

Hotels Combined Best Music Video

  • BIGBANG
    Hotels Combined Best Music Video
    BIGBANG
    BAE BAE

Worldwide Inspiration Award

  • Pet Shop Boys
    Worldwide Inspiration Award
    Pet Shop Boys

World Performer

  • BTS
    World Performer
    BTS

iQIYI Worldwide Favorite Artist

  • BIGBANG
    iQIYI Worldwide Favorite Artist
    BIGBANG

Global Fans’ Choice

  • EXO
    Global Fans’ Choice (Male)
    EXO
  • f(x)
    Global Fans’ Choice (Female)
    f(x)

Best Asian Style

  • EXO
    Best Asian Style
    EXO

Next Generation Asian Artist

  • MONSTA X
    Next Generation Asian Artist
    MONSTA X

Best Asian Artist

  • Jolin Tsai
    Best Asian Artist Mandarin
    Jolin Tsai
  • AKB48
    Best Asian Artist Japan
    AKB48
  • Potato
    Best Asian Artist Thailand
    Potato
  • Dong Nhi
    Best Asian Artist Vietnam
    Dong Nhi
  • Stefanie Sun Yanzi
    Best Asian Artist Singapore
    Stefanie Sun Yanzi
  • RAN
    Best Asian Artist Indonesia
    RAN

Best Producer

  • JYP
    Best Producer (Korea)
    JYP
  • Gao Xiaosong
    Best Producer (China)
    Gao Xiaosong
  • Phuc Bo
    Best Producer (Vietnam)
    Phuc Bo

Best Engineer

  • Ko Hyun Jong
    Best Engineer (Korea)
    Ko Hyun Jong
  • Lupo Groinig
    Best Engineer (Hong Kong, China)
    Lupo Groinig
  • Yoshinori Nakayama
    Best Engineer (Japan)
    Yoshinori Nakayama

Best Live Entertainment

  • In Jae Jin
    Best Live Entertainment (Korea)
    In Jae Jin
  • Wu Qun Da
    Best Live Entertainment (China)
    Wu Qun Da
  • Vit Suthithavil
    Best Live Entertainment (Thailand)
    Vit Suthithavil
SNS sharego to top